Programme

Wednesday, 22.05.2019
9.00 – Opening of stables
16.00 – Declaration of Starters
16.00 – Official Course Inspection CCIO4*-L, CCI4*-S, CCI3*-S, CCI2*-S, CCIYH2*-S, ZR-L
17.00 – 18.00 – Familiarization CCI2*-S, CCI3*-S– Arena B
18.00 – 19.00 – Familiarization CCIYH2*-S, CCI4*-S, CCIO4*-L – Arena A
18.00 – Cross Country Course Open for Riders – all classes
20.30 – Welcome Briefing – Official draw of Teams


Thursday, 23.05.2019
Arena A
8.00 – 8.30 – Familiarization
9.30 – 12.00 - Dressage CCIYH2*-S Stadnina Kunowo Trophy
14.30 - 17.15 -Dressage CCI4*-S The prize of Roman Roszkiewicz
17.30 – 18.30 – Traning CCIO4*-L - dressage arena


Arena B
8.45 – 14.00 - Dressage CCI3*-S KUHN Maszyny Rolnicze Trophy
14.45 – 17.00 - Dressage CCI2*-S Duon Dystrybucja Trophy


Arena D
10.00 – 16.30 Dressage ZR-L
13.00 - Horse Inspection CCIO4*-L
18.00 – 18.30 -Training water fence – ZR-L


Friday, 24.05.2019
Arena A
8.00 – 8.30 – Familiarization
9.00 – 11.00 - Dressage CCI4*-S The prize of Roman Roszkiewicz
11.30 – 14.30 - Dressage CCIO4*- L The prize of Roman Roszkiewicz, LOTTO Trophy


Arena B
8.30 – 11.15 - Dressage CCI2*-S Duon Dystrybucja Trophy 12.30 – 14.30 Dressage CCI3*- S KUHN Maszyny Rolnicze Trophy


Arena D
9.00 – 10.45 Show jumping ZR-L
11.45 – 12.30 Show jumping CCIYH2*-S Stadnina Kunowo Trophy
12.45 – 14.00 Show jumping CCI2*-S Duon Dystrybucja Trophy
16.00 – 18.30 - Cross ZR-L
20.30 – Briefing before cross country – Riders Bar Kuźnia


Saturday, 25.05.2019
8.15 – 9.45 – Cross CCI2*-S Duon Dystrybucja Trophy
10.00 – 12.30 Cross CCI3*-S KUHN Maszyny Rolnicze Trophy
12.30 – Prize-giving ceremony CCI2*-S Duon Dystrybucja Trophy ,ZR-L, 13.10 - 14.50 Cross CCIO4*-L The prize of Roman Roszkiewicz, LOTTO Trophy
15.10 – 17.00 - Cross CCI4*-S The prize of Roman Roszkiewicz
17.15 – 18.00 – Cross CCIYH2*-S Stadnina Kunowo Trophy
21.00 – Wooden Barn Party


Sunday, 26.05.2019
8.00 – Horse Inspection CCI3*-S, CCIO4*-L, CCI4*-S 10.30 – 12.30 Show jumping CCI3*-S KUHN Maszyny Rolnicze Trophy
Prize-giving ceremony CCIYH2*-S Stadnina Kunowo Trophy
12.30 – Shows
13.50 – 14.50 - Show jumping CCIO4*-L The prize of Roman Roszkiewicz, LOTTO Trophy
15.45 – Show jumping CCI4*-S The prize of Roman Roszkiewicz Please note that this timetable is subject to change.

 

Modifications will be posted on the official info board.
19.05.2019